CLASSIFICACIONS PARCIALS
REGATA 1                            
05/10/08  
PORT FÒRUM  
POSICIO PATRO VELA CLUB BARCO Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 JOAN CONESA 12 CNLE TOPIKO 10,0 2,0 1,0 4,0 12,0 1,0 3,0 1,0 1,0 1,0
2 J. P. JIMENEZ "CUCO" 141 CNEB ZIGZAG 14,0 3,0 5,0 1,0 2,0 4,0 1,0 2,0 1,0 4,0
3 ORIOL FORN 53 CCrPM IKON 14,0 1,0 2,0 3,0 1,0 3,0 6,0 3,0 2,0 2,0
4 SERGI BAÑÓN 96 CNV WIDGET 24,0 4,0 8,0 2,0 5,0 2,0 2,0 4,0 5,0 5,0
5 IGNACIO BLANCO 35 CNLE COCKATOO 30,0 5,0 6,0 6,0 3,0 5,0 4,0 12,0 4,0 3,0
6 ERNEST RODAS 109 CNLlet CNC ONE 39,0 7,0 3,0 9,0 4,0 6,0 7,0 5,0 7,0 12,0
7 MIQUEL COLOMER 92 CNLE IKON 58,5 9,0 10,0 9,5 6,0 12,0 5,0 7,0 12,0 12,0
8 XAVI CUNILL 88 CNSFG SHARK 63,0 6,0 4,0 5,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0
9 NACHO MOYA 46 CVB OUTLAW 64,0 11,0 9,0 8,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 6,0 6,0
10 AGUSTI FONTCLARA 02   CATFREE 70,0 10,0 11,0 12,0 12,0 7,0 12,0 6,0 12,0 12,0
REGATA 2                            
14/12/08  
PORT FÒRUM  
POSICIO PATRO VELA CLUB BARCO Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 JOAN CONESA 12 CNLE TOPIKO 10,0 1,0 3,0 3,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 4,0 1,0 1,0
2 J. P. JIMENEZ "CUCO" 141 CNEB ZIGZAG 14,0 3,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 4,0 4,0 3,0 2,0 2,0
3 OSCAR MARCH 76 CNLlet GHOST 26,0 9,0 4,0 6,0 6,0 13,0 3,0 1,0 3,0 3,0
4 XAVI CUNILL 88 CNSFG SHARK 33,0 4,0 5,0 8,0 5,0 2,0 9,0 8,0 5,0 4,0
5 JOAN GELPÍ 169 CNEB V6 34,0 6,0 2,0 2,0 7,0 3,0 1,0 13,0 13,0 13,0
6 ERNEST RODAS 109 CNLlet CNC ONE 38,0 11,0 10,0 4,0 3,0 6,0 8,0 5,0 7,0 5,0
7 JUANJO PEDEMONTE 179 IND TOPIKO 41,0 2,0 6,0 5,0 4,0 5,0 6,0 13,0 13,0 13,0
8 SERGI BAÑÓN 96 CNV WIDGET 43,0 5,0 9,0 13,0 8,0 7,0 5,0 2,0 8,0 8,0
9 NACHO MOYA 46 CVB OUTLAW 47,0 7,0 8,0 7,0 10,0 9,0 7,0 7,0 4,0 7,0
10 IGNACIO BLANCO 35 CNLE COCKATOO 53,0 8,0 11,0 10,0 9,0 8,0 10,0 6,0 6,0 6,0
11 MIQUEL COLOMER 92 CNLE IKON 78,0 10,0 7,0 9,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0
12 ORIOL BOSCH 167 CNPDA   91,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0
REGATA3                        
14/12/08  
PORT FÒRUM (TROFEU DE NADAL)  
POSICIO PATRO VELA CLUB BARCO Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 OSCAR MARCH 76 CNLLET GHOST 12,0 6,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 4,0 1,0 1,0
2 JOAN CONESA 12 CNLE TOPIKO 14,0 2,0 3,0 1,0 13,0 1,0 3,0 4,0
3 ORIOL FORN 53 CCRPM IKON 19,0 8,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 3,0 6,0 5,0
4 JOAN GELPÍ 169 CNEB V6 22,0 3,0 4,0 5,0 6,0 8,0 2,0 2,0
5 JUANJO PEDEMONTE 179 INDEP TOPIKO 29,0 5,0 11,0 6,0 4,0 2,0 9,0 3,0
6 J. P. JIMENEZ "CUCO" 141 CNEB ZIGZAG 32,0 1,0 10,0 4,0 7,0 7,0 4,0 9,0
7 XAVI CUNILL 88 CNSFG SHARK 41,0 4,0 5,0 12,0 10,0 5,0 7,0 10,0
8 ERNEST RODAS 109 CNLLET CNC ONE 42,0 13,0 6,0 9,0 9,0 6,0 5,0 7,0
9 SERGI BAÑÓN 96 CNV WIDGET 47,0 7,0 12,0 8,0 3,0 11,0 13,0 6,0
  ALBERT RODAS 171 V6 54,0 11,0 7,0 7,0 11,0 10,0 8,0 13,0
10 IGNACIO BLANCO 35 CNLE COCKATOO 57,0 12,0 9,0 10,0 5,0 13,0 10,0 11,0
11 PAU TINEO 126 CNLE ZIGZAG 61,0 9,0 8,0 11,0 12,0 9,0 12,0 12,0
12 NACHO MOYA 46 CVB OUTLAW 62,0 10,0 13,0 13,0 8,0 12,0 11,0 8,0
REGATA 4                            
11/01/09  
PORT FÒRUM  
POSICIO PATRO VELA CLUB BARCO Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 J. P. JIMENEZ "CUCO" 141 CNEB ZIGZAG 16,0 1,0 6,0 3,0 5,0 2,0 8,0 3,0 1,0 1,0
2 JOAN CONESA 12 CNLE TOPIKO 17,0 3,0 5,0 6,0 1,0 11,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 4,0
3 JOAN GELPÍ 169 CNEB V6 17,0 4,0 1,0 1,0 3,0 4,0 3,0 2,0 3,0 14,0
4 JUANJO PEDEMONTE 179 IND TOPIKO 30,0 6,0 2,0 2,0 8,0 7,0 7,0 6,0 4,0 3,0
5 OSCAR MARCH 76 CNLlet GHOST 30,0 2,0 3,0 4,0 6,0 6,0 9,0 14,0 7,0 2,0
6 ORIOL FORN 53 CCRPM V6 31,0 10,0 4,0 5,0 2,0 1,0 4,0 10,0 8,0 7,0
7 ERNEST RODAS 109 CNLlet CNC ONE 34,0 12,0 11,0 7,0 4,0 3,0 2,0 4,0 5,0 9,0
8 PAU TINEO 126 CNLE ZIGZAG 50,0 9,0 7,0 11,0 9,0 9,0 6,0 7,0 6,0 6,0
9 ORIOL BOSCH 167 CNPDA   62,0 8,0 9,0 10,0 13,0 12,0 14,0 5,0 10,0 8,0
10 XAVI CUNILL 88 CNSFG SHARK 64,0 11,0 14,0 14,0 10,0 8,0 5,0 14,0 11,0 5,0
11 NACHO MOYA 46 CVB OUTLAW 65,0 7,0 10,0 8,0 12,0 10,0 11,0 8,0 12,0 11,0
12 MIQUEL COLOMER 92 CNLE IKON 66,0 13,0 12,0 14,0 11,0 5,0 10,0 9,0 9,0 10,0
13 SERGI BAÑÓN 96 CNV WIDGET 71,0 5,0 8,0 9,0 7,0 14,0 14,0 14,0 14,0 14,0
REGATA 5                                
08/03/09  
PORT FÒRUM                                
POSICIO PATRO VELA CLUB BARCO Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 JOAN GELPÍ 169 CNEB V6 10,0 1,0 1,0 3,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 1,0 1,0 3,0 1,0
2 JOAN CONESA 12 CNLE TOPIKO 28,0 3,0 2,0 2,0 5,0 7,0 2,0 10,0 4,0 5,0 2,0 3,0
3 SERGI BAÑÓN 96 CNV WIDGET 30,0 6,0 5,0 10,0 3,0 5,0 10,0 3,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 2,0
4 SANTIAGO GARCIA 181 CNAM ERICCA 35,0 4,0 4,0 1,0 2,0 2,0 6,0 10,0 2,0 4,0 10,0 10,0
5 JUANJO PEDEMONTE 179 IND TOPIKO 36,0 2,0 3,0 4,0 4,0 8,0 3,0 1,0 5,0 6,0 10,0 10,0
6 ERNEST RODAS 109 CNLlet WIDGET 42,0 7,0 6,0 6,0 7,0 3,0 5,0 4,0 7,0 3,0 4,0 4,0
7 NACHO MOYA 46 CVB OUTLAW 49,0 5,0 7,0 5,0 6,0 6,0 4,0 5,0 10,0 7,0 6,0 5,0
8 MIQUEL COLOMER 92 CNLE IKON 57,0 8,0 8,0 7,0 8,0 4,0 7,0 6,0 6,0 8,0 5,0 6,0
9 JORDI CARGOL 115 CNSFG AZETONE 87,0 9,0 10,0 8,0 10,0 10,0 10,0 10,0 10,0 10,0 10,0 10,0
REGATA 8                                
08/03/09  
PORT FÒRUM                                
Position Skipper Sail # Club/City Hull Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  
1 JOAN GELPÍ 169 CNEB PIKANTO 13,0 3,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 2,0
2 J. P. JIMENEZ "CUCO" 141 CNEB PIKANTO 14,0 13,0 1,0 1,0 4,0 1,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 2,0 2,0 1,0
3 JUANJO PEDEMONTE 179 IND TOPIKO 37,0 1,0 9,0 4,0 5,0 4,0 6,0 2,0 3,0 3,0 13,0 13,0
4 TONI ESPADA P 106 CNV IKON 50,0 6,0 8,0 5,0 6,0 13,0 8,0 8,0 4,0 7,0 3,0 3,0
5 PAU TINEO 126 CNLE ZIGZAG 50,0 7,0 6,0 13,0 11,0 7,0 9,0 4,0 5,0 4,0 4,0 4,0
6 ORIOL FORN 53 CCRPM IKON 51,0 2,0 7,0 3,0 2,0 3,0 3,0 5,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0
7 MIQUEL COLOMER 92 CNLE IKON 63,0 13,0 10,0 11,0 7,0 9,0 7,0 9,0 6,0 5,0 5,0 5,0
8 ERNEST RODAS 109 CNLlet CNC ONE 64,0 5,0 3,0 10,0 3,0 6,0 4,0 7,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0
9 FRANCESC ROURA 191 CNVM   74,0 4,0 13,0 7,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 6,0 13,0 6,0 6,0 6,0
10 JORDI CARGOL 115 CVP CNC ONE 76,0 8,0 11,0 9,0 10,0 10,0 13,0 10,0 7,0 8,0 7,0 7,0
11 ANTONIO ESPADA 06 CNV LINTEL 78,0 10,0 5,0 6,0 8,0 5,0 5,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0
12 NACHO MOYA 46 CVB OUTLAW 90,0 9,0 4,0 8,0 9,0 8,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0
REGATA 8                                        
08/03/09  
PORT FÒRUM                                        
Position Skipper Sail # Club/City Hull Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1 J. P. JIMENEZ "CUCO" 141 CNEB ZIGZAG 19,0 2,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 1,0 1,0 1,0
2 ORIOL FORN 53 CCRPM IKON 32,0 3,0 1,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 2,0 12,0 5,0 4,0 4,0 5,0 2,0 2,0 2,0 2,0
3 OSCAR MARCH 76 CNLlet GHOST 34,0 1,0 5,0 4,0 7,0 4,0 1,0 1,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 3,0 6,0 4,0 3,0 3,0
4 SERGI BAÑÓN 96 CNV WIDGET 63,0 6,0 4,0 7,0 6,0 6,0 6,0 3,0 4,0 7,0 5,0 6,0 3,0 5,0 5,0 4,0
5 NACHO MOYA 46 CVB OUTLAW 69,0 4,0 3,0 6,0 9,0 5,0 5,0 5,0 8,0 6,0 6,0 4,0 7,0 6,0 4,0 8,0
6 ERNEST RODAS 109 CNLlet CNC ONE 73,0 8,0 6,0 12,0 4,0 7,0 4,0 4,0 7,0 3,0 7,0 7,0 5,0 7,0 6,0 6,0
7 ANTONIO ESPADA 06 CNV LINTEL 74,0 9,0 9,0 5,0 5,0 9,0 7,0 12,0 3,0 5,0 8,0 1,0 4,0 3,0 8,0 7,0
8 FRANCESC ROURA 191 CNVM PIKANTO 94,0 10,0 10,0 9,0 8,0 8,0 8,0 6,0 6,0 12,0 3,0 8,0 8,0 8,0 7,0 5,0
9 JUANJO PEDEMONTE 179 IND TOPIKO 112,0 5,0 7,0 1,0 3,0 3,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 9,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0
10 JOAN CONESA 12 CNLE PIKANTO 141,0 7,0 8,0 8,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 10,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0
11 JORDI CARGOL 115 CVP CNC ONE 155,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 11,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 12,0