CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE VELA RADIOCONTROL 2010.
9 - 10 - 11 DE OCTUBRE DE 2010.
Hosted by
CLUB NAUTICO DE VITORIA - ULLIBARRI GAMBOA

Position Skipper Sail # Club/City   Freq   Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
33 33 0 33 0 33 18 34 34 34 34 34 34
1 Juan Marcos Egea Castejon 90 Madrid Vela RC 40795 11,0 1,0 2,0 1,0 4,0 17,0 1,0 2,0
2 Guillermo Beltri Fernandez 47 R.C.N. Torrevieja 2.4 16,0 6,0 1,0 7,0 1,0 1,0 4,0 3,0
3 Victor Izquierdo Rodriguez 17 R.C.N. de Valencia   2.4   32,0 7,0 8,0 2,0 7,0 5,0 3,0 19,0
4 Alfonso Moreno Garcia 50 Independiente 40755 37,0 4,0 4,0 12,0 3,0 10,0 8,0 8,0
6 Alejandro Caamaño Martínez 40 C. Marítimo de Canido 2.4 39,0 4,0 12,0 10,0 5,0 6,0 9,0 5,0
5 Juan Fco. Chumilla Ripoll 2 R.C.N. Torrevieja   2.4   39,0 10,0 11,0 5,0 9,0 9,0 2,0 4,0
7 Miguel Angel Iglesias M. 77 C.Vela Golfo de Cadiz 2.4 44,0 9,0 23,0 3,0 12,0 4,0 6,0 10,0
9 Gines Romero Bernabeu 74 Club Náutico Altea 2.4 46,0 3,0 9,0 15,0 13,0 3,0 7,0 11,0
8 Oriol Forn Ossorio 53 Vela Badalona   2.4   46,0 1,0 3,0 9,0 21,0 30,0 11,0 1,0
10 Jose Vinaixa Garcia 14 Marina Valencia S.C. 2.4 49,0 7,0 7,0 16,0 25,0 8,0 5,0 6,0
11 Alfonso Buendia Candela 69 C.N. Alicante Costa B. 35120 54,0 3,0 5,0 8,0 10,0 34,0 21,0 7,0
12 Xabier Zatarain Gordoa 4 Aize Lagunak   2.4   56,0 5,0 16,0 4,0 6,0 11,0 21,0 14,0
13 Jose Pablo Rivas Vieitez 38 C.S. Moaña Mar 2.4 60,0 2,0 10,0 6,0 14,0 15,0 13,0 20,0
14 Francisco Mrtnz. Berzagay 116 Club de Mar Almeria 2.4 62,0 8,0 18,0 14,0 2,0 2,0 18,0 24,0
15 Pedro Egea Martinez 60 Madrid Vela RC   40935   64,0 8,0 14,0 11,0 11,0 7,0 15,0 13,0
16 Jose Rico Muñoz 28 Escuela Vela Malaga 2.4 65,0 6,0 17,0 19,0 8,0 12,0 10,0 12,0
17 Joan Gelpi Bisbal 169 Náutic El Balís 2.4 72,0 5,0 15,0 18,0 19,0 13,0 12,0 9,0
18 Juan Carlos Ameneiro Rivas 31 Club Social Moaña M.   2.4   87,0 2,0 13,0 13,0 16,0 25,0 29,0 18,0
19 Jose Valverde Alcaraz 148 Club de Mar Almeria 2.4 100,0 11,0 6,0 21,0 34,0 16,0 17,0 29,0
20 Javier Contreras Moya 41 R.C.M. Malaga 2.4 103,0 10,0 19,0 25,0 21,0 22,0 14,0 17,0
21 Ana Maria Iglesias Moyano 73 C.Vela Golfo de Cadiz   2.4   105,0 12,0 34,0 27,0 15,0 14,0 16,0 21,0
22 Miguel Hita Rodriguez 36 C.Vela Golfo de Cadiz 2.4 110,0 13,0 28,0 22,0 17,0 19,0 24,0 15,0
23 Mariano Rojas Aguado 176 C.Vela Golfo de Cadiz 2.4 112,0 12,0 21,0 21,0 18,0 18,0 22,0 23,0
24 Javier Cayuela Castillejo 174 Club Náutico Altea   2.4   120,0 14,0 22,0 29,0 24,0 21,0 23,0 16,0
25 Arturo Garcia Gigante 87 Golfo de Cadiz 2.4 128,0 11,0 26,0 23,0 22,0 24,0 27,0 22,0
26 Emilio Gonzalez Oses 125 Independiente 2.4 136,0 18,0 20,0 26,0 23,0 23,0 26,0 28,0
27 Jose Rico Fernandez 94 Esc. Vela Pto. Malaga   2.4   139,0 15,0 25,0 24,0 34,0 21,0 28,0 26,0
28 Jose Martin Martinez Gzlez. 10 Aize Lagunak 2.4 143,0 18,0 24,0 17,0 27,0 26,0 31,0 34,0
29 Jose Martinez Monedero 11 RCN Valencia 2.4 151,0 9,0 27,0 28,0 26,0 31,0 32,0 30,0
30 Marc Mañas Lozano 25 Club Nautic L' Escala   2.4   161,0 18,0 34,0 34,0 34,0 29,0 21,0 25,0
31 Toni Espada Prieto 106 Nautico Vilanova 35170 162,0 18,0 30,0 34,0 28,0 27,0 25,0 34,0
32 Miquel Colomer Domenech 92 Club Nautic L' Escala 2 164,0 16,0 29,0 34,0 34,0 28,0 30,0 27,0
33 Enrique Sifuentes Lopez 37 Club Madrid Vela RC   2.4   181,0 18,0 31,0 30,0 34,0 34,0 34,0 34,0